4 room apartment in Maastricht
-
Area
- 95 m²
-
Property type
- Apartment
-
Rooms
- 4 rooms
Exceptionally spacious and bright apartment spread over two floors, located in the popular Heer neighborhood. The residence features a generous kitchen and offers a pleasant combination of space, comfort, and natural light. An ideal place for those who want to live spaciously and quietly with all amenities within reach. Available for a single household. Layout: Basement: Accessible via a large rolling gate, spacious parking garage with two parking spaces and a large private storage room. Both the parking and storage room are accessible by el...
- Rent
- €1,685 per month
- Location
- 6227, Maastricht
- Rental period
- More than 12 months
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 2 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- €3,370
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location