3 room apartment in Leiden
-
Area
- 80 m²
-
Property type
- Apartment
-
Rooms
- 3 rooms
On March 23, the rental of the private sector apartments will begin! From that date, you can officially register for one of the 64 rental homes. The offer consists of two- and three-room apartments, spread over the 1st to the 13th floor. The apartments are spacious, bright, move-in ready and offer a contemporary living environment with Leiden at your feet. In addition to the private sector offer, BLEI also has 64 middle-rent apartments. These homes will be rented out at a later date. As soon as more information is available about this, we wi...
- Rent
- €2,305 per month
- Location
- 2321, Leiden
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 3 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- €4,610
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location