18 m² kamer in The Hague
-
Oppervlakte
- 18 m²
-
Type eigendom
- Kamer
-
Kamers
- 1 kamer
This accommodation offers a private bedroom furnished with a double bed, desk, chair, and wardrobe. The room features a large window with curtains, allowing natural light to brighten the space, and includes additional furniture such as a comfortable armchair and build-in cabinet for storage. The bedroom has great window's view with riverside and trees. Shared spaces include a fully equipped kitchen with a stove, oven, sink, microwave, and ample cabinets, as well as a washing machine for laundry needs. The bathroom is fitted with a shower ...
- Huur
- € 830 per maand
- Locatie
- 2522, The Hague
- Huurperiode
- -
- Geverifieerd verhuurder
- Ja
- Datum
- 11 dagen geleden
- Beschikbaar
- 03-07-2026
- Nutsvoorzieningen
- Contact verhuurder
- Borg
- € 1.660
- Vooruitbetaalde huur
- Contact verhuurder
Locatie