3 room apartment in Zeist
-
Area
- 56 m²
-
Property type
- Apartment
-
Rooms
- 3 rooms
Description Only 1 apartment available!! Six new-build apartments for rent in the center of Zeist. Sometimes that one unique opportunity comes along that meets your housing wishes. The right amount of square meters, the right neighborhood, and a reasonable rental price. This search is often difficult for first-time buyers and/or renters. Sometimes you simply can’t get in, or rental homes are rented out before you know it. In this small-scale complex, we offer six rental apartments in the center of Zeist. At Dwarsweg, six apartments between ...
- Rent
- €1,271 per month
- Location
- 3702, Zeist
- Rental period
- Unlimited
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 3 days ago
- Available
- Contact landlord
- Utilities
- €60
- Deposit
- €2,542
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location