3 room apartment in Leiden

Area
72 m²
Property type
Apartment
Rooms
3 rooms

On March 23, the rental of the private sector apartments begins! From that date, you can officially register for one of the 64 rental homes. The offer consists of two- and three-room apartments, distributed over the 1st to the 13th floor. The apartments are spacious, bright, and move-in ready, offering a contemporary living environment with Leiden at your feet. In addition to the private sector offer, BLEI also has 64 mid-rent apartments. These homes will be available for rent at a later date. As soon as more is known about this, we will of ...

Rent
€2,030 per month
Location
2321, Leiden
Rental period
-
Verified landlord
Yes
Date
2 days ago
Available
Contact landlord
Utilities
Contact landlord
Deposit
€4,060
Prepaid rent
Contact landlord
Location