14 m² room in Dronten
-
Area
- 14 m²
-
Property type
- Room
-
Rooms
- 1 room
We offer a beautiful ground-floor room, directly accessible from the hallway and front door. This stylish space is exclusively for non-smokers, so you can enjoy a fresh and healthy living environment. Guests are not allowed, which contributes to a calm and relaxed atmosphere. In addition to the room with an ensuite bathroom, you have access to a shared living kitchen and utility room with washing machine, microwave, refrigerator, and freezer. For your information: all current residents are engineers. - To make a good impression, we ask you ...
- Rent
- €600 per month
- Location
- 8252, Dronten
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- Yes
- Date
- 6 days ago
- Available
- 2026-06-01
- Utilities
- Contact landlord
- Deposit
- €1,200
- Prepaid rent
- Contact landlord
Location